Thanks for stopping by our website!

Results

<<>>
Emo Speedway6/25/2022Emo Street Stocks
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/25/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/25/2022WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/18/2022Emo Street Stocks
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/18/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/18/2022WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Emo Street Stocksas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Points

Emo Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Modifieds

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
185Jeff DavisDevlin, ON444416-
288Tanner Williamson (R)Fort Frances, ON23444124
399Brody StrachanDevlin, ON23344097
450Brady CaulFort Frances, ON34437838
544Tyler BrownRainy River, ON14435759
66Gary WilsonDevlin, ON4435561
74ADawson AllenFort Frances, ON23307109
84jrCameron BrownRainy River, ON233286130
921Matt DePieroFort Frances, ON133276140
1066Denny TrimbleFort Frances, ON23262154
1106Mike WilsonDevlin, ON33260156
124CChris BouwmanGarson, MB122183233
1312Tony CaissieWinnipeg, MB11195321
1412pBrandon PelepetzEmo, ON11195321

Special Thanks to all of Our Sponsors

Wissota 2018
B 93
Baker Graphics Selective Services
Fort Frances Times
Glen Strachan Trucking
Harold McQuaker Enterprises
John Gavel
KGHS KSDM
La Place Rendezvous
Sunset Country Ford
Visser Auto
Brand Source - Green’s Home Furnishing
Holmlund Financial
M.L. Caron Electric Limited
North Country Track  Wheel
West End Motors - Fort Frances
Ron’s Auto Body
McDonalds Canada
Tompkins Hardware
New Gold
Leons
Mels Well Drilling
Rock Auto - Emo Speedway