Thanks for stopping by our website!

Results

<<>>
Emo Speedway6/25/2022Emo Street Stocks
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/25/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/25/2022WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/18/2022Emo Street Stocks
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/18/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Emo Speedway6/18/2022WISSOTA Modifieds
Full Results

Standings

<<>>
Emo Street Stocksas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Modifiedsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Points

Emo Speedway Schedule - 2022

Emo Street Stocks

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115RRaice WestoverFort Frances, ON3444435-
257Darrin Rea (R)Kenora, ON24437065
355Tylar WilsonFort Frances, ON333307128
445Sierra Happy (R)Fort Frances, ON333289146
528Doug DerendorfFort Frances, ON233286149
633Garett GamsbyStratton, ON222210225
754xA.J. KellarDevlin, ON1122196239
818Abraham Germain (R)Fort Frances, ON122188247
93xJesse ThompsonEmo, ON122185250
1080Darren DerendorfFort Frances, ON22175260
1124TLyle ThompsonFort Frances, ON11197338

Special Thanks to all of Our Sponsors

Wissota 2018
B 93
Baker Graphics Selective Services
Fort Frances Times
Glen Strachan Trucking
Harold McQuaker Enterprises
John Gavel
KGHS KSDM
La Place Rendezvous
Sunset Country Ford
Visser Auto
Brand Source - Green’s Home Furnishing
Holmlund Financial
M.L. Caron Electric Limited
North Country Track  Wheel
West End Motors - Fort Frances
Ron’s Auto Body
McDonalds Canada
Tompkins Hardware
New Gold
Leons
Mels Well Drilling
Rock Auto - Emo Speedway